Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1JogaPool Bilhar34181240112
2V. Kebab’s D34171061104
3V. Kebab’s C3415115398
4Petro/Brito3410156391
5Rei dos Cachorros34101012282
6K-Café3481110575
7Paris C.F.3461311474
8Pizaria Padok3481011573
9PoolTeam3451310669
10Mendes346915466
11D. V. Ave347813665
121ºMaio/CATE346891157
13Café Trevo3458111055
14V. Kebab’s B342918553
15Bogart34310111053
16Golfinho342915850
17Four Brothers344871547
18Arca34000340