Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1JogaPool Bilhar221552077
2V. Kebab’s D2411103077
3V. Kebab’s C24795360
4Petro/Brito244134359
5Rei dos Cachorros23599056
6K-Café243109251
7Mendes23489249
8PoolTeam233107349
9D. V. Ave24578449
10Pizaria Padok24399348
11Paris C.F.223610340
12Bogart23286738
13Four Brothers24285937
14V. Kebab’s B240812436
15Café Trevo24259832
161ºMaio/CATE22258731
17Golfinho230710631
18Arca230214720