Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1JogaPool Bilhar151041053
2V. Kebab’s D16763049
3Rei dos Cachorros15384040
4V. Kebab’s C16473240
5PoolTeam16294139
6K-Café16277036
7Petro/Brito16283335
8D. V. Ave15526232
9Mendes16257230
10Paris C.F.16167229
11Pizaria Padok16158227
12Café Trevo16246426
131ºMaio/CATE15245425
14V. Kebab’s B16067325
15Four Brothers16244624
16Bogart14064422
17Arca14028414
18Golfinho16028614