Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1Acura221191172
2A.D.J. Mouquim226132165
3Pizzaria Padok226122262
4A. B. Trofa (A)222107345
5C.S. TROFA CAFÉ POOL22477444
6PetroBrito22559344
7PoolTeam22449537
8Mendes222610436
9PAULOS A.C.220712333
10A. B. Trofa (B)220613331
11Camiliano22169631
12Arca 197922248828