Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie A

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1JogaPool261466080
2A. B. Trofa251294079
3PetroBrito251085269
4Arca 1979255144266
5Rei dos Cachorros251068166
6V. Kebab’s C26896365
7Mendes26599356
8PoolTeam265811255
9Adega da Bica26686654
10CATE255711252
11Paris263117552
12D. V. Ave25497550
13V. Kebab’s B22566544
14Mouquim264412640
15M.A.L.262761135
16Div. Raiden264310935
17V. Kebab’s/Joane261281518
18PoolFlop A26000260