Classificações Liga Master

Classificações Liga Master

Posicao EquipaJV-3E1D-0MarcadosSofridosTotal Pts
1Rei dos Cachorros1614111397443
2Elegancia (A) / Arcov1513201336441
3Paulos A.C. (A) Joga ás 22h001693412010630
4Brito Pirotecnia1682611610526
5Fokus145549710020
6Paulos AC (B)1561810211119
7Elegancia (B) / Arcov1645710911817
8Mario’s1552810610617
9Camiliano154298311514
10Lago153398711712
11PetroBrito1531118012610
12Meia Noite14239871179