Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1Acura3423920121
2V. Kebab’s A34191221114
3Bastos N1434141541105
44 Irmãos341678393
5Brito Sofser347185487
6G.C. Tirsense344196579
7Mestre348912571
8Paris3451113566
91º Maio346914565
10JogaPoolTeam3451013663
11Camiliano3451011861
12Arca 1979345913760
13Drupa Caffé3431371158
14A. D. J. Mouquim343814950
15Dragon B3434161140
16M.A.L.3416161138
17Latitude3407101731
18Rest. Alinha3403131822