Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1Acura231850087
2V. Kebab’s A241391180
3Bastos N14229112071
4Brito Sofser244154165
54 Irmãos231065263
6Mestre246610252
7G.C. Tirsense234105451
81º Maio23576547
9Paris24389445
10JogaPoolTeam24478545
11Camiliano23369539
12Arca 197921358535
13A. D. J. Mouquim22269535
14Drupa Caffé233551032
15Dragon B222310727
16M.A.L.241311924
17Latitude240481220
18Rest. Alinha230271413