Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1Acura141040052
2V. Kebab’s A15761147
3Bastos N1413661043
4Brito Sofser14392041
54 Irmãos14553138
6Mestre14535134
71º Maio15435330
8JogaPoolTeam15256229
9G.C. Tirsense14173328
10Arca 197915335426
11Drupa Caffé15342626
12Camiliano15327325
13Paris14148124
14A. D. J. Mouquim14145421
15Dragon B15226520
16Latitude14034713
17M.A.L.15027613
18Rest. Alinha15023109