Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0Pts
1Acura6420022
2Bastos N146330021
3V. Kebab’s A6411020
4Brito Sofser7151020
54 Irmãos6402018
6JogaPoolTeam7223017
7Drupa Caffé7230217
8Mestre6222016
91º Maio7302214
10Paris7034013
11A. D. J. Mouquim6121211
12Arca 19797113210
13G.C. Tirsense7113210
14Dragon B711239
15M.A.I.501225
16Camiliano601235
17Latitude701154
18Rest. Alinha600060