Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Classificações Liga Concelhia de Bilhar Pool – Serie B

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1FOUR BROTHERS2216501079
2Arca2214620076
3A.B. TROFA (C)226871055
4DELTA CAFÉS227654051
5BRITO/SOFSER226826050
6A.B. TROFA (D)226583047
7BOM-DIA224747041
8DrupaCaffé224567037
9M.A.L.2251124035
104 Irmãos2234510029
11TAE KWON DO2222315017
12D. V. Ave2211416011