Classificações Liga Pool – Serie A – Famalicão

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie A – Famalicão

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1Clube Bilhar da Trofa (A)61500019
2A.C. Bastos N1453100115
3C.S. Trofa/CaféPool52201014
4Acura53020014
5Camiliano4111018
6Rei dos Cachorros (A)5103107
7PoolTeam6101315
8K-Café6002312
9O Metro5000410