Classificações Liga Pool – Serie A – Guimarães

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie A – Guimarães

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1Bar Central62310018
2PetroBrito63200118
3Elegancia (A)64010117
4Paulos A.C61211111
5Café Buraco51130010
6Pneus Covas/ST Via Rápida6030219
7SandyCafé 26112209
8Rest. Granito6022208
9Arcov6104108
10Pizzario6021217
11Rei dos Cachorros (C)5001311