Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Famalicão

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Famalicão

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1M.A.L (B)64110020
2Café Águia (A)51400016
3Café Águia (B)63111016
4M.A.L (A)62202014
5Clube Bilhar da Trofa (B)62121013
6Passos60312010
7Arca60240010
8DrupaCaffé6022208
94 Irmãos5012205
10Bastos N146004204