Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1Mário’s1741120051
2Pizzaria Padok178441048
3ArtBar174841044
4Café Penedo174661040
5Elegancia (B) / Arcov174643038
6Café Barco164633037
7Galileu164282030
8Brito/Sofser170458017
9Elegancia (C) / Arcov172087016
10SandyCafé171259015