Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1Mário’s61410017
2Café Barco61401016
3ArtBar62220016
4Pizzaria Padok63111016
5Elegancia (B)61311014
6Galileu62130014
7Café Penedo61230013
8Brito/Sofser6012305
9SandyCafé6012305
10Elegancia (C)6004204