Jornadas

Serie A  – Famalicão

SERIE A - Famalicão
1ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA10/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
K-CAFÉ12ÁGUIA ( A)
REI CACHORROS (B)30NEW YORK
CAMILIANO21POOLTEAM
TASTY-BAR12A.C. BASTOS N 14
O METRO03A.M.A.P.E.
ISENTOC.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
2ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA17/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
A.C. BASTOS N 1430O METRO
POOLTEAM12TASTY-BAR
NEW YORK21CAMILIANO
ÁGUIA ( A)21REI CACHORROS (B)
C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL30K-CAFÉ
A.M.A.P.E.ISENTO
3ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA24/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultado Visitante
REI CACHORROS(B)03C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
CAMILIANO12ÁGUIA (A)
TASTY-BAR12NEW YORK
O METRO03POOLTEAM
A.M.A.P.E.03A.C. BASTOS N 14
K-CAFÉISENTO
4ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA31/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
POOLTEAM30A.M.A.P.E.
NEW YORK21O METRO
ÁGUIA ( A)30TASTY-BAR
C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL12CAMILIANO
K- CAFÉ 12REI CACHORROS (B)
ISENTOA.C. BASTOS N 14
5ª Jornada TERÇA-FEIRA07/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
CAMILIANO12K-CAFÉ
TASTY-BAR03C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
O METRO03ÁGUIA (A)
A.M.A.P.E.30NEW YORK
A.C. BASTOS N1421POOLTEAM
ISENTOREI CACHORROS (B)
6ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA14/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
NEW YORK03A.C. BASTOS N14
ÁGUIA (A)30A.M.A.P.E.
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL30O METRO
K-CAFÉ21TASTY-BAR
REI CACHORROS (B)21CAMILIANO
ISENTOPOOLTEAM
7ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA28/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
TASTY-BAR12REI CACHORROS (B)
O METRO12K-CAFÉ
A.M.A.P.E.30C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
A.C. BASTOS N1412ÁGUIA (A)
POOLTEAM21NEW YORK
CAMILIANOISENTO
8ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA05/12/2023 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ÁGUIA (A)12POOLTEAM
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL12A.C. BASTOS N14
K-CAFÉ12A.M.A.P.E.
REI CACHORROS (B)21O METRO
CAMILIANO21TASTY-BAR
ISENTONEW YORK
9ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA12/12/2023 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
O METRO03CAMILIANO
A.M.A.P.E.12REI CACHORROS (B)
A.C. BASTOS N1430K-CAFÉ
POOLTEAM12C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
NEW YORKadadÁGUIA (A)
TASTY-BARISENTO
10ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA19/12/2023 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL21NEW YORK
K-CAFÉ12POOLTEAM
REI CACHORROS (B)03A.C. BASTOS N14
CAMILIANO21A.M.A.P.E.
TASTY-BAR30O METRO
ISENTOÁGUIA (A)
11ª jornadaTERÇA-FEIRA02/01/2024 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
A.M.A.P.E.12TASTY-BAR
A.C. BASTOS N1430CAMILIANO
POOLTEAM21REI CACHORROS (B)
NEW YORK12K-CAFÉ
ÁGUIA (A)C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
O METROISENTO
12ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA09/01/2024ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ÁGUIA ( A)21K-CAFÉ
NEW YORK12REI CACHORROS (B)
POOLTEAM12CAMILIANO
A.C. BASTOS N 1421TASTY-BAR
A.M.A.P.E.30O METRO
ISENTOC.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
13ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA16/01/2024 ás 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
O METRO03A.C. BASTOS N 14
TASTY-BAR12POOLTEAM
CAMILIANO30NEW YORK
REI CACHORROS (B)03ÁGUIA ( A)
K-CAFÉ21C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
A.M.A.P.E.ISENTO
14ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA23/01/2024 ás 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL12REI CACHORROS(B)
ÁGUIA (A)21CAMILIANO
NEW YORK03TASTY-BAR
POOLTEAM30O METRO
A.C. BASTOS N 1421A.M.A.P.E.
K-CAFÉISENTO
15ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA06/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
A.M.A.P.E.21POOLTEAM
O METRO21NEW YORK
TASTY-BAR12ÁGUIA ( A)
CAMILIANO03C.S. TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
REI CACHORROS (B)21K- CAFÉ
ISENTOA.C. BASTOS N 14
16ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA20/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
K-CAFÉ30CAMILIANO
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL21TASTY-BAR
ÁGUIA (A)O METRO
NEW YORK12A.M.A.P.E.
POOLTEAM30A.C. BASTOS N14
ISENTOREI CACHORROS (B)
17ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA27/02/2024 ÁS21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
A.C. BASTOS N14NEW YORK
A.M.A.P.E.ÁGUIA (A)
O METROC.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
TASTY-BARK-CAFÉ
CAMILIANOREI CACHORROS (B)
ISENTOPOOLTEAM
18ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA05/03/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
REI CACHORROS (B)TASTY-BAR
K-CAFÉO METRO
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOLA.M.A.P.E.
ÁGUIA (A)A.C. BASTOS N14
NEW YORKPOOLTEAM
CAMILIANOISENTO
19ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
POOLTEAMÁGUIA (A)
A.C. BASTOS N14C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
A.M.A.P.E.K-CAFÉ
O METROREI CACHORROS (B)
TASTY-BARCAMILIANO
ISENTONEW YORK
20ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
CAMILIANOO METRO
REI CACHORROS (B)A.M.A.P.E.
K-CAFÉA.C. BASTOS N14
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOLPOOLTEAM
ÁGUIA (A)NEW YORK
TASTY-BARISENTO
21ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
NEW YORKC.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOL
POOLTEAMK-CAFÉ
A.C. BASTOS N14REI CACHORROS (B)
A.M.A.P.E.CAMILIANO
O METROTASTY-BAR
ISENTOÁGUIA (A)
22ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
TASTY-BARA.M.A.P.E.
CAMILIANOA.C. BASTOS N14
REI CACHORROS (B)POOLTEAM
K-CAFÉNEW YORK
C.S.TROFA/CAFÉ POOLÁGUIA (A)
O METROISENTO

Serie B – Famalicão

SERIE B - Famalicão
1ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA13/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
BASTOS N 1421J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
PASSOS 21ACURA
MA.L.12RAIDEN
DRUPA CAFFÉ03REI CACHORROS (A)
ÁGUIA (B)30ARCA
ISENTOPIZZARIA PADOK
2ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA20/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
REI CACHORROS (A)21ÁGUIA ( B )
RAIDEN03DRUPA CAFFÉ
ACURA30M.A.L.
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA30PASSOS
PIZZARIA PADOK21BASTOS N 14
ISENTOARCA
3ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA27/10/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PASSOS03PIZZARIA PADOK
M.A.L.12J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
DRUPA CAFFÉ03ACURA
ÁGUIA (B)21RAIDEN
ARCA03REI CACHORROS (A)
ISENTOBASTOS N 14
4ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA03/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
RAIDEN03ARCA
ACURA21ÁGUIA (B)
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA21DRUPA CAFFÉ
PIZZARIA PADOK30M.A.L.
BASTOS N 1412PASSOS
ISENTOREI CACHORROS (A)
5ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA10/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
M.A.L.21BASTOS N 14
DRUPA CAFFÉ03PIZZARIA PADOK
ÁGUIA (B)12J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
ARCA21ACURA
REI CACHORROS (A)21RAIDEN
ISENTOPASSOS
6ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA17/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ACURA12REI CACHORROS (A)
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA03ARCA
PIZZARIA PADOK21ÁGUIA (B)
BASTOS N 1412DRUPA CAFFÉ
PASSOS03M.A.L.
ISENTORAIDEN
7ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA24/11/2023 AS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
DRUPA CAFFÉ30PASSOS
ÁGUIA (B)30BASTOS N 14
ARCA12PIZZARIA PADOK
REI CACHORROS (A)21J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
RAIDEN03ACURA
ISENTOM.A.L.
8ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA15/12/2023AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA21RAIDEN
PIZZARIA PADOK12REI CACHORROS (A)
BASTOS N 1403ARCA
PASSOS12ÁGUIA (B)
M.AL.21DRUPA CAFFÉ
ISENTOACURA
9ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA22/12/2023 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ÁGUIA (B)12M.A.L.
ARCA30PASSOS
REI CACHORROS (A)30BASTOS N 14
RAIDEN03PIZZARIA PADOK
ACURA30J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
ISENTODRUPA CAFFÉ
10ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA29/12/2023 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PIZZARIA PADOK12ACURA
BASTOS N 1421RAIDEN
PASSOS03REI CACHORROS (A)
M.A.L.21ARCA
DRUPA CAFFÉ12ÁGUIA (B)
ISENTOJ.P.C. CARPINTARIA
11ª jornadaSEXTA-FEIRA05/01/2024 AS 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ARCA21DRUPA CAFFÉ
REI CACHORROS (A)30M.A.L.
RAIDEN12PASSOS
ACURA30BASTOS N 14
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA12PIZZARIA PADOK
ISENTOÁGUIA (B)
12ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA12/01/2024 ás 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA12BASTOS N 14
ACURA30PASSOS
RAIDEN03MA.L.
REI CACHORROS (A)21DRUPA CAFFÉ
ARCA21ÁGUIA (B)
ISENTOPIZZARIA PADOK
13ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA19/01/2024 ás 21h30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ÁGUIA ( B )12REI CACHORROS (A)
DRUPA CAFFÉ30RAIDEN
M.A.L.21ACURA
PASSOS21J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
BASTOS N 14PIZZARIA PADOK
ISENTOARCA
14ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA26/01/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PIZZARIA PADOK30PASSOS
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA21M.A.L.
ACURA30DRUPA CAFFÉ
RAIDEN12ÁGUIA (B)
REI CACHORROS (A)21ARCA
ISENTOBASTOS N 14
15ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA02/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ARCA21RAIDEN
ÁGUIA (B)21ACURA
DRUPA CAFFÉ12J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
M.A.L.21PIZZARIA PADOK
PASSOS12BASTOS N 14
ISENTOREI CACHORROS (A)
16ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA16/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
BASTOS N 1421M.A.L.
PIZZARIA PADOK21DRUPA CAFFÉ
J.P.C. CARPINTARIA30ÁGUIA (B)
ACURAadadARCA
RAIDEN12REI CACHORROS (A)
ISENTOPASSOS
17ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA23/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
REI CACHORROS (A)30ACURA
ARCA21J.P.C. CARPINTARIA
ÁGUIA (B)PIZZARIA PADOK
DRUPA CAFFÉBASTOS N 14
M.A.L.PASSOS
ISENTORAIDEN
18ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA01/03/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PASSOSDRUPA CAFFÉ
BASTOS N 14ÁGUIA (B)
PIZZARIA PADOKARCA
J.P.C. CARPINTARIAREI CACHORROS (A)
ACURARAIDEN
ISENTOM.A.L.
19 ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
RAIDENJ.P.C. CARPINTARIA
REI CACHORROS (A)PIZZARIA PADOK
ARCABASTOS N 14
ÁGUIA (B)PASSOS
DRUPA CAFFÉM.AL.
ISENTOACURA
20ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
M.A.L.ÁGUIA (B)
PASSOSARCA
BASTOS N 14REI CACHORROS (A)
PIZZARIA PADOKRAIDEN
J.P.C. CARPINTARIAACURA
ISENTODRUPA CAFFÉ
21ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ACURAPIZZARIA PADOK
RAIDENBASTOS N 14
REI CACHORROS (A)PASSOS
ARCAM.A.L.
ÁGUIA (B)DRUPA CAFFÉ
ISENTOJ.P.C. CARPINTARIA
22ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
DRUPA CAFFÉARCA
M.A.L.REI CACHORROS (A)
PASSOSRAIDEN
BASTOS N 14ACURA
PIZZARIA PADOKJ.P.C. CARPINTARIA
ISENTOÁGUIA (B)

Serie A – Guimarães

SERIE A - Guimarães
1ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA10/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV30ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
LAGO 03VARZEA CB
PAULOS AC (A)30PAULOS AC (B)
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA30REST GRANITO
GALILEU 21MEIA NOITE
MARIO´S (A)12BARCO
ISENTOPIZZARIO
2ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA17/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
MEIA NOITE03MARIO´S (A)
REST GRANITO12GALILEU
PAULOS AC (B)21BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
VARZEA CB21PAULOS AC (A)
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV21LAGO
PIZZARIO12ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
ISENTOBARCO
3ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA24/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
LAGO12PIZZARIO
PAULOS AC (A)30ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA21VARZEA CB
GALILEU21PAULOS AC (B)
MARIO´S (A)30REST GRANITO
BARCO12MEIA NOITE
ISENTOELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
4ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA31/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
REST GRANITO21BARCO
PAULOS AC (B)12MARIO´S (A)
VARZEA CB03GALILEU
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
PIZZARIO03PAULOS AC (A)
LAGO03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
ISENTOMEIA NOITE
5ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA07/11/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
PAULOS AC (A)21ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA30PIZZARIO
GALILEU30ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
MARIO´S (A)21VARZEA CB
BARCO30PAULOS AC (B)
MEIA NOITE03REST GRANITO
ISENTOLAGO
6ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA14/11/2023
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
PAULOS AC (B)30MEIA NOITE
VARZEA CB21BARCO
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03MARIO´S (A)
PIZZARIO21GALILEU
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV12BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
LAGO03PAULOS AC (A)
ISENTOREST GRANITO
7ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA28/11/2023
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA12LAGO
GALILEU03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
MARIO´S (A)21PIZZARIO
BARCO21ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
MEIA NOITE21VARZEA CB
REST GRANITO12PAULOS AC (B)
ISENTOPAULOS AC (A)
8ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA05/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
VARZEA CB21REST GRANITO
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03MEIA NOITE
PIZZARIO21BARCO
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV30MARIO´S (A)
LAGO12GALILEU
PAULOS AC (A)21BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
ISENTOPAULOS AC (B)
9ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA12/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
GALILEU12PAULOS AC (A)
MARIO´S (A)LAGO
BARCO03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
MEIA NOITE30PIZZARIO
REST GRANITO21ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
PAULOS AC (B)12VARZEA CB
ISENTOBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
10ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA19/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV21PAULOS AC (B)
PIZZARIO21REST GRANITO
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV21MEIA NOITE
LAGOBARCO
PAULOS AC (A)30MARIO´S (A)
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA12GALILEU
ISENTOVARZEA CB
11ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA02/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
MARIO´S (A)21BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
BARCO03PAULOS AC (A)
MEIA NOITE12LAGO
REST GRANITO03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
PAULOS AC (B)21PIZZARIO
VARZEA CB21ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
ISENTOGALILEU
12ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA09/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
PIZZARIO12VARZEA CB
ELEGANCIA (A)PAULOS AC (B)
LAGOREST GRANITO
PAULOS AC (A)21MEIA NOITE
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA30BARCO
GALILEU12MARIO´S (A)
ISENTOELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
13ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA16/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
BARCO12GALILEU
MEIA NOITE03BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
REST GRANITO03PAULOS AC (A)
PAULOS AC (B)12LAGO
VARZEA CB03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03PIZZARIO
ISENTOMARIO´S (A)
14ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA23/01/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
VARZEA CB30LAGO
PAULOS AC (B)12PAULOS AC (A)
REST GRANITO12BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
MEIA NOITE12GALILEU
BARCOMARIO´S (A)
ISENTOPIZZARIO
15ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA06/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
MARIO´S (A)MEIA NOITE
GALILEU21REST GRANITO
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA30PAULOS AC (B)
PAULOS AC (A)12VARZEA CB
LAGO21ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV30PIZZARIO
ISENTOBARCO
16ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA20/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PIZZARIOLAGO
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV03PAULOS AC (A)
VARZEA CBBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
PAULOS AC (B)12GALILEU
REST GRANITO03MARIO´S (A)
MEIA NOITE21BARCO
ISENTOELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
17ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA27/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
BARCOREST GRANITO
MARIO´S (A)PAULOS AC (B)
GALILEUVARZEA CB
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIAELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
PAULOS AC (A)PIZZARIO
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVLAGO
ISENTOMEIA NOITE
18ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA05/03/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVPAULOS AC (A)
PIZZARIOBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOVGALILEU
VARZEA CBMARIO´S (A)
PAULOS AC (B)BARCO
REST GRANITOMEIA NOITE
ISENTOLAGO
19ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
MEIA NOITEPAULOS AC (B)
BARCOVARZEA CB
MARIO´S (A)ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
GALILEUPIZZARIO
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIAELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
PAULOS AC (A)LAGO
ISENTOREST GRANITO
20ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
LAGOBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVGALILEU
PIZZARIOMARIO´S (A)
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOVBARCO
VARZEA CBMEIA NOITE
PAULOS AC (B)REST GRANITO
ISENTOPAULOS AC (A)
21ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
REST GRANITOVARZEA CB
MEIA NOITEELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
BARCOPIZZARIO
MARIO´S (A)ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
GALILEULAGO
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIAPAULOS AC (A)
ISENTOPAULOS AC (B)
22ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PAULOS AC (A)GALILEU
LAGOMARIO´S (A)
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVBARCO
PIZZARIOMEIA NOITE
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOVREST GRANITO
VARZEA CBPAULOS AC (B)
ISENTOBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
23ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PAULOS AC (B)ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
REST GRANITOPIZZARIO
MEIA NOITEELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOV
BARCOLAGO
MARIO´S (A)PAULOS AC (A)
GALILEUBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
ISENTOVARZEA CB
24ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIAMARIO´S (A)
PAULOS AC (A)BARCO
LAGOMEIA NOITE
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVREST GRANITO
PIZZARIOPAULOS AC (B)
ELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOVVARZEA CB
ISENTOGALILEU
25ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
VARZEA CBPIZZARIO
PAULOS AC (B)ELEGANCIA (A)
REST GRANITOLAGO
MEIA NOITEPAULOS AC (A)
BARCOBRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIA
MARIO´S (A)GALILEU
ISENTOELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
26ª JornadaTERÇA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
GALILEUBARCO
BRITO CASTELO PIROTECNIAMEIA NOITE
PAULOS AC (A)REST GRANITO
LAGOPAULOS AC (B)
ELEGANCIA (A)/ARCOVVARZEA CB
PIZZARIOELEGANCIA (C) /ARCOV
ISENTOMARIO´S (A)

Serie B – Guimarães

SERIE B - Guimarães
1ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA13/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR21CB VARZEA
BRITO PEVIREPARA30ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
MARIO´S (B)21FOKUS
ARTBAR12PENEDO
CENTRAL21NELIA
FAMILIAR12A.C.R. LORDELO
ISENTOBONS ARES
2ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA20/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
NELIA03FAMILIAR
PENEDO21CENTRAL
FOKUS21ARTBAR
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV30MARIO´S (B)
CB VARZEA30BRITO PEVIREPARA
BONS ARES30VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
ISENTOA.C.R. LORDELO
3ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA27/10/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
BRITO PEVIREPARA12BONS ARES
MARIO´S (B)12CB VARZEA
ARTBAR12ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
CENTRAL21FOKUS
FAMILIAR21PENEDO
A.C.R. LORDELO21NELIA
ISENTOVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
4ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA03/11/2023 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
PENEDO30A.C.R. LORDELO
FOKUS03FAMILIAR
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV03CENTRAL
CB VARZEA12ARTBAR
BONS ARES30MARIO´S (B)
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR30BRITO PEVIREPARA
ISENTONELIA
5ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA10/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
MARIO´S (B)03VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
ARTBAR12BONS ARES
CENTRAL12CB VARZEA
FAMILIAR21ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
A.C.R. LORDELO12FOKUS
NELIA03PENEDO
ISENTOBRITO PEVIREPARA
6ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA17/11/2023 ÁS 21H30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
FOKUS21NELIA
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV30A.C.R. LORDELO
CB VARZEA21FAMILIAR
BONS ARES30CENTRAL
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR30ARTBAR
BRITO PEVIREPARA21MARIO´S (B)
ISENTOPENEDO
7ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA24/11/2023 ÁS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
ARTBAR21BRITO PEVIREPARA
CENTRAL03VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
FAMILIAR12BONS ARES
A.C.R. LORDELO03CB VARZEA
NELIA21ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
PENEDO12FOKUS
ISENTOMARIO´S (B)
8ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA15/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV30PENEDO
CB VARZEA30NELIA
BONS ARES21A.C.R. LORDELO
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR12FAMILIAR
BRITO PEVIREPARA21CENTRAL
MARIO´S (B)12ARTBAR
ISENTOFOKUS
9ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA22/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
CENTRAL30MARIO´S (B)
FAMILIARBRITO PEVIREPARA
A.C.R. LORDELO12VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
NELIA03BONS ARES
PENEDOCB VARZEA
FOKUS12ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
ISENTOARTBAR
10ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA29/12/2023 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
CB VARZEA30FOKUS
BONS ARES21PENEDO
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR21NELIA
BRITO PEVIREPARA12A.C.R. LORDELO
MARIO´S (B)FAMILIAR
ARTBAR30CENTRAL
ISENTOELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
11ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA05/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
FAMILIAR21ARTBAR
A.C.R. LORDELO12MARIO´S (B)
NELIA30BRITO PEVIREPARA
PENEDO03VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
FOKUS03BONS ARES
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV12CB VARZEA
ISENTOCENTRAL
12ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA12/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
BONS ARES30ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR30FOKUS
BRITO PEVIREPARA03PENEDO
MARIO´S (B)NELIA
ARTBAR21A.C.R. LORDELO
CENTRAL12FAMILIAR
ISENTOCB VARZEA
13ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA19/01/2024 AS 21h30
Visitado ResultadoResultado Visitante
A.C.R. LORDELO21CENTRAL
NELIA03ARTBAR
PENEDO21MARIO´S (B)
FOKUS03BRITO PEVIREPARA
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV21VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
CB VARZEA21BONS ARES
ISENTOFAMILIAR
14ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA26/01/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
CB VARZEA03VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV21BRITO PEVIREPARA
FOKUS30MARIO´S (B)
PENEDO03ARTBAR
NELIA21CENTRAL
A.C.R. LORDELO21FAMILIAR
ISENTOBONS ARES
15ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA02/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
FAMILIARNELIA
CENTRAL03PENEDO
ARTBAR12FOKUS
MARIO´S (B)ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
BRITO PEVIREPARACB VARZEA
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARBONS ARES
ISENTOA.C.R. LORDELO
16ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA16/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
BONS ARES21BRITO PEVIREPARA
CB VARZEA21MARIO´S (B)
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV21ARTBAR
FOKUS21CENTRAL
PENEDO21FAMILIAR
NELIA12A.C.R. LORDELO
ISENTOVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
17ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA23/02/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
A.C.R. LORDELO21PENEDO
FAMILIARFOKUS
CENTRAL12ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
ARTBAR12CB VARZEA
MARIO´S (B)BONS ARES
BRITO PEVIREPARA03VARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
ISENTONELIA
18ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA01/03/2024 ÁS 21H30
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARMARIO´S (B)
BONS ARESARTBAR
CB VARZEACENTRAL
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOVFAMILIAR
FOKUSA.C.R. LORDELO
PENEDONELIA
ISENTOBRITO PEVIREPARA
19ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
NELIAFOKUS
A.C.R. LORDELOELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
FAMILIARCB VARZEA
CENTRALBONS ARES
ARTBARVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
MARIO´S (B)BRITO PEVIREPARA
ISENTOPENEDO
20ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
BRITO PEVIREPARAARTBAR
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARCENTRAL
BONS ARESFAMILIAR
CB VARZEAA.C.R. LORDELO
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOVNELIA
FOKUSPENEDO
ISENTOMARIO´S (B)
21ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
PENEDOELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
NELIACB VARZEA
A.C.R. LORDELOBONS ARES
FAMILIARVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
CENTRALBRITO PEVIREPARA
ARTBARMARIO´S (B)
ISENTOFOKUS
22ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
MARIO´S (B)CENTRAL
BRITO PEVIREPARAFAMILIAR
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARA.C.R. LORDELO
BONS ARESNELIA
CB VARZEAPENEDO
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOVFOKUS
ISENTOARTBAR
23ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
FOKUSCB VARZEA
PENEDOBONS ARES
NELIAVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
A.C.R. LORDELOBRITO PEVIREPARA
FAMILIARMARIO´S (B)
CENTRALARTBAR
ISENTOELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
24ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ARTBARFAMILIAR
MARIO´S (B)A.C.R. LORDELO
BRITO PEVIREPARANELIA
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARPENEDO
BONS ARESFOKUS
CB VARZEAELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
ISENTOCENTRAL
25ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
ELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOVBONS ARES
FOKUSVARZEA CLUBE BILHAR
PENEDOBRITO PEVIREPARA
NELIAMARIO´S (B)
A.C.R. LORDELOARTBAR
FAMILIARCENTRAL
ISENTOCB VARZEA
26ª JornadaSEXTA-FEIRA
VisitadoResultadoResultadoVisitante
CENTRALA.C.R. LORDELO
ARTBARNELIA
MARIO´S (B)PENEDO
BRITO PEVIREPARAFOKUS
VARZEA CLUBE BILHARELEGANCIA (B) /ARCOV
BONS ARESCB VARZEA
ISENTOFAMILIAR