Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Classificações Liga Pool – Serie B – Guimarães

Posicao EquipaJV-4V-3D-1D-0IsentoPts
1Bons Ares209810261
2Varzea Clube Bilhar2011421258
3Familiar206661148
4Elegancia (B) / Arcov215843148
5CB Varzea176721147
6Penedo205544239
7ArtBar2144111139
8Fokus211846232
9A.C.R. Lordelo200774228
10Brito Pevirepara202367223
11Central202287122
12Mario´s (B)210469218
13Nelia201278217